Primary tabs

To narrow your results, tick the appropriate box below.

October 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
Boys' U15/U14 9-a-side Football v Meoncross (A), meet 1.15pm, kick off 2.00pm, return 3.45pm
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
13:15 to 15:45
Boys' U15/U14 9-a-side Football v Meoncross (A), meet 1.15pm, kick off 2.00pm, return 3.45pm
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
13:15 to 15:45
Chess for Fun (DCR)
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
13:30 to 14:10
Chess for Fun (DCR)
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
13:30 to 14:10
Girls' U14 7-a-side Hockey v Portsmouth Grammar School (H), start 2.30pm
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
14:30 to 16:00
Girls' U14 7-a-side Hockey v Portsmouth Grammar School (H), start 2.30pm
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
14:30 to 16:00
Biology Lecture to New College of Humanities
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
16:10 to 22:15
Biology Lecture to New College of Humanities
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
16:10 to 22:15
Sixth Form Drama Production (Theatre)
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
19:30 to 21:00
Sixth Form Drama Production (Theatre)
Tue, 17/10/2017 -
19:30 to 21:00
Girls' U15 Super 7s at Lord Wandsworth College tbc
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
00:00 to 23:59
Girls' U15 Super 7s at Lord Wandsworth College tbc Wed, 18/10/2017 -
00:00 to 23:59
Block 5 China Trip
Thu, 19/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Block 5 China Trip
Thu, 19/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Library and Lupton Hall visit by NADFAS group
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
14:00 to 16:00
Library and Lupton Hall visit by NADFAS group
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
14:00 to 16:00
Girls 1st Hockey v Boundary Oak (H), start 2.30pm
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
14:30 to 16:00
Girls 1st Hockey v Boundary Oak (H), start 2.30pm
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
14:30 to 16:00
Girls' U14 Hockey v Bohunt (A), start 3.45pm, tbc
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
15:45 to 17:30
Girls' U14 Hockey v Bohunt (A), start 3.45pm, tbc
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
15:45 to 17:30
Sixth Form Drama Production (Theatre)
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
19:30 to 21:00
Sixth Form Drama Production (Theatre)
Wed, 18/10/2017 -
19:30 to 21:00
Sixth Form Drama Production (Theatre)
Thu, 19/10/2017 -
19:30 to 21:00
Sixth Form Drama Production (Theatre)
Thu, 19/10/2017 -
19:30 to 21:00
6.2 Swaziland trip (20/10 to 30/10), depart at 3.00pm
Fri, 20/10/2017 - 00:00
6.2 Swaziland trip (20/10 to 30/10), depart at 3.00pm Fri, 20/10/2017 - 00:00
Great South Run Junior Races
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00
Great South Run Junior Races Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00
Block 5 Berlin Trip
Fri, 20/10/2017 - 06:00 to Mon, 23/10/2017 - 19:30
Block 5 Berlin Trip
Fri, 20/10/2017 - 06:00 to Mon, 23/10/2017 - 19:30
Dance & Drama Workshops at The Point, Eastleigh
Fri, 20/10/2017 -
08:30 to 16:00
Dance & Drama Workshops at The Point, Eastleigh
Fri, 20/10/2017 -
08:30 to 16:00
6.1 Parents' Meeting
Fri, 20/10/2017 -
15:30 to 18:00
6.1 Parents' Meeting
Fri, 20/10/2017 -
15:30 to 18:00
Half Term begins
Fri, 20/10/2017 -
15:30 to 00:00
Half Term begins
Fri, 20/10/2017 -
15:30 to 00:00
6.2 Swaziland Trip
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
6.2 Swaziland Trip
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Block 5 China Trip
Thu, 19/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Block 5 China Trip
Thu, 19/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Block 5 Berlin Trip
Fri, 20/10/2017 - 06:00 to Mon, 23/10/2017 - 19:30
Block 5 Berlin Trip
Fri, 20/10/2017 - 06:00 to Mon, 23/10/2017 - 19:30
 
 
 
PRE Plum Village Trip
Fri, 27/10/2017 - 10:57 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 10:57
PRE Plum Village Trip
Fri, 27/10/2017 - 10:57 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 10:57
6.2 Swaziland Trip
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
6.2 Swaziland Trip
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
Great South Run 10 Mile Race
Sun, 22/10/2017 - 00:00
Great South Run 10 Mile Race Sun, 22/10/2017 - 00:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Block 5 China Trip
Thu, 19/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
Block 5 China Trip
Thu, 19/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
6.2 Swaziland trip return
Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
6.2 Swaziland trip return Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term ends
Tue, 31/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term ends Tue, 31/10/2017 - 00:00
 
 
 
 
6.2 Swaziland Trip
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
6.2 Swaziland Trip
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Sun, 29/10/2017 - 00:00
 
Half term Ends
Tue, 31/10/2017 -
21:00 to 21:30
Half term Ends
Tue, 31/10/2017 -
21:00 to 21:30
Half Term
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
Half Term
Sat, 21/10/2017 - 00:00 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 00:00
PRE Plum Village Trip
Fri, 27/10/2017 - 10:57 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 10:57
PRE Plum Village Trip
Fri, 27/10/2017 - 10:57 to Mon, 30/10/2017 - 10:57