Primary tabs

To narrow your results, tick the appropriate box below.

November 2017

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
Leave weekend starts
Fri, 17/11/2017 - 16:00
Leave weekend starts
Fri, 17/11/2017 - 16:00
 
Leave weekend ends
Sun, 19/11/2017 -
18:00 to 19:00
Leave weekend ends
Sun, 19/11/2017 -
18:00 to 19:00
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
Group 1 Trip to Petersfield
Tue, 21/11/2017 -
09:00 to 13:00
Group 1 Trip to Petersfield
Tue, 21/11/2017 -
09:00 to 13:00
Performers' Platform - Strings, Harp and Singers
Tue, 21/11/2017 -
18:00 to 19:00
Performers' Platform - Strings, Harp and Singers
Tue, 21/11/2017 -
18:00 to 19:00
Trinity Music Exams Hindhead tbc.
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
09:00 to 13:00
Trinity Music Exams Hindhead tbc.
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
09:00 to 13:00
U9 Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
14:00 to 16:00
U9 Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
14:00 to 16:00
U11B Football v Kingscourt (A) (leave Dunhurst 1.45pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
14:30 to 16:30
U11B Football v Kingscourt (A) (leave Dunhurst 1.45pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
14:30 to 16:30
U11A Football v Buriton (H)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
15:30 to 17:00
U11A Football v Buriton (H)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
15:30 to 17:00
U13A/U12A/U11A Hampshire Independent School Netball League v Ditcham Park (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:30
U13A/U12A/U11A Hampshire Independent School Netball League v Ditcham Park (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:30
U10A Netball v Ditcham Park (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:30
U10A Netball v Ditcham Park (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:30
U9A Netball v St Hilarys (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:30
U9A Netball v St Hilarys (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 22/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:30
Welcome Club Steep - Selected Groups Musicians
Thu, 23/11/2017 -
15:00 to 16:45
Welcome Club Steep - Selected Groups Musicians
Thu, 23/11/2017 -
15:00 to 16:45
Block 2 Parent/Teacher Meetings
Fri, 24/11/2017 -
16:00 to 18:00
Block 2 Parent/Teacher Meetings
Fri, 24/11/2017 -
16:00 to 18:00
JAW: HOPIT
Fri, 24/11/2017 -
16:30 to 17:30
JAW: HOPIT
Fri, 24/11/2017 -
16:30 to 17:30
Block 2 Parent/Teacher Meetings
Sat, 25/11/2017 -
11:00 to 13:00
Block 2 Parent/Teacher Meetings
Sat, 25/11/2017 -
11:00 to 13:00
Boarders return
Sun, 26/11/2017 -
18:00 to 19:00
Boarders return
Sun, 26/11/2017 -
18:00 to 19:00
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
Groups' Review (2)
Mon, 27/11/2017 -
13:10 to 14:00
Groups' Review (2)
Mon, 27/11/2017 -
13:10 to 14:00
Group 1 French Play
Mon, 27/11/2017 -
15:30 to 16:00
Group 1 French Play
Mon, 27/11/2017 -
15:30 to 16:00
St Peter's Church Concert
Tue, 28/11/2017 -
10:30 to 14:15
St Peter's Church Concert
Tue, 28/11/2017 -
10:30 to 14:15
U11A+B Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
14:00 to 16:00
U11A+B Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
14:00 to 16:00
U13A+B Football v Box Hill (H)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
14:15 to 16:00
U13A+B Football v Box Hill (H)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
14:15 to 16:00
U9 Netball v Princes Mead (A) (match starts at 2.30pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
14:30 to 17:00
U9 Netball v Princes Mead (A) (match starts at 2.30pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
14:30 to 17:00
U9A+B Football v Meoncross (A) (leave Dunhurst 2.15pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
15:00 to 16:45
U9A+B Football v Meoncross (A) (leave Dunhurst 2.15pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
15:00 to 16:45
U11 & U10 Netball v Meoncross (A) (match starts at 3.00pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
15:00 to 17:30
U11 & U10 Netball v Meoncross (A) (match starts at 3.00pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
15:00 to 17:30
U13A & U12A Netball v Alton Convent (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:45
U13A & U12A Netball v Alton Convent (A) (match starts at 4.00pm)
Wed, 29/11/2017 -
16:00 to 17:45
Groups Parent/Teacher Meetings
Thu, 30/11/2017 -
16:00 to 18:00
Groups Parent/Teacher Meetings
Thu, 30/11/2017 -
16:00 to 18:00