Primary tabs

To narrow your results, tick the appropriate box below.

September 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Block 3 trip to Ullswater (31/08 - 06/09)
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 00:00 to Fri, 06/09/2019 - 00:00
Block 3 trip to Ullswater (31/08 - 06/09)
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 00:00 to Fri, 06/09/2019 - 00:00
6.1 Induction continues\, see separate programme
Sun, 01/09/2019 -
09:30 to 16:30
6.1 Induction continues\, see separate programme
Sun, 01/09/2019 -
09:30 to 16:30
New Block 4 and 5 boarders and parents arrive
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 15:15
New Block 4 and 5 boarders and parents arrive
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 15:15
New Block 4 and 5 day students and parents arrive
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 15:45
New Block 4 and 5 day students and parents arrive
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 15:45
Talk for all current and new Block 4 students and parents and new Block 5 students and parents in Lupton Hall
Sun, 01/09/2019 -
16:15 to 16:45
Talk for all current and new Block 4 students and parents and new Block 5 students and parents in Lupton Hall
Sun, 01/09/2019 -
16:15 to 16:45
6.1 Day students depart
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 16:30
6.1 Day students depart
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 16:30
Boarders Return
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 18:00
Boarders Return
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 18:00
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Block 3 trip to Ullswater (31/08 - 06/09)
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 00:00 to Fri, 06/09/2019 - 00:00
Block 3 trip to Ullswater (31/08 - 06/09)
Sun, 01/09/2019 - 00:00 to Fri, 06/09/2019 - 00:00
Block 5 ODW Trip to Alresford Show (limited student numbers)
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
06:00 to 18:00
Block 5 ODW Trip to Alresford Show (limited student numbers)
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
06:00 to 18:00
Block Parents - Academic Q & A
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
11:45 to 13:00
Block Parents - Academic Q & A
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
11:45 to 13:00
BPA Coffee Morning\, venue tbc
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
11:45 to 13:45
BPA Coffee Morning\, venue tbc
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
11:45 to 13:45
Boys' 1st XI v Old Bedalians (H)\, meet 1.20pm\, start 2.00pm
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
13:20 to 16:00
Boys' 1st XI v Old Bedalians (H)\, meet 1.20pm\, start 2.00pm
Sat, 07/09/2019 -
13:20 to 16:00
 
Dunhurst & Dunannie Term Starts
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
08:20 to 08:30
Dunhurst & Dunannie Term Starts
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
08:20 to 08:30
Dunannie Term starts
Mon, 02/09/2019 - 08:30
Dunannie Term starts
Mon, 02/09/2019 - 08:30
No Dunannie or Dunhurst Activities this week
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
08:30 to 19:00
No Dunannie or Dunhurst Activities this week
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
08:30 to 19:00
Dunhurst FOD's Coffee Drop-In - Meet SMT\, Heads of Blocks/Groups
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
08:30 to 09:30
Dunhurst FOD's Coffee Drop-In - Meet SMT\, Heads of Blocks/Groups
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
08:30 to 09:30
Dunhurst Staff Meeting
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
13:15 to 14:00
Dunhurst Staff Meeting
Mon, 02/09/2019 -
13:15 to 14:00
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 03/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 03/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Boys' 1st XI Football v RGS Guildford (H)\, meet 1.50pm\, start 2.30pm
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
13:50 to 16:00
Boys' 1st XI Football v RGS Guildford (H)\, meet 1.50pm\, start 2.30pm
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
13:50 to 16:00
Bedales Mix in Hockey Training
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:00 to 15:30
Bedales Mix in Hockey Training
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:00 to 15:30
U9 Football v Great Ballard (H)
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 Football v Great Ballard (H)
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11A+B v Ditcham Park (A)
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:30 to 15:30
U11A+B v Ditcham Park (A)
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:30 to 15:30
Groups Netball Training
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:45 to 16:00
Groups Netball Training
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
14:45 to 16:00
Blocks Hockey training
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
16:15 to 17:30
Blocks Hockey training
Wed, 04/09/2019 -
16:15 to 17:30
 
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 06/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 06/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Block 3 return from Ullswater
Fri, 06/09/2019 - 16:00
Block 3 return from Ullswater
Fri, 06/09/2019 - 16:00
JAW - Katharine Vega - Solar Punk:Opening Creative Paths to BetterFutures
Fri, 06/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
JAW - Katharine Vega - Solar Punk:Opening Creative Paths to BetterFutures
Fri, 06/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
Groups Parents Academic Q & A
Fri, 06/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
Groups Parents Academic Q & A
Fri, 06/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Dunhurst & Dunannie Activities Start
Mon, 09/09/2019 - 00:00
Dunhurst & Dunannie Activities Start Mon, 09/09/2019 - 00:00
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 10/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 10/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
B2 Raktivators Tutors\, AG and DB
Tue, 10/09/2019 -
09:00 to 13:00
B2 Raktivators Tutors\, AG and DB
Tue, 10/09/2019 -
09:00 to 13:00
Theatre Double Bill: HOTTER & The Privileged
Tue, 10/09/2019 -
19:00 to 21:30
Theatre Double Bill: HOTTER & The Privileged
Tue, 10/09/2019 -
19:00 to 21:30
U11A Netball League Tournament (A at Cockleshell Gardens )
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
13:30 to 16:15
U11A Netball League Tournament (A at Cockleshell Gardens )
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
13:30 to 16:15
U13 Football Tournament at Prebendal
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
U13 Football Tournament at Prebendal
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
U11A\, B+C Football v Seaford (H)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11A\, B+C Football v Seaford (H)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 and U13B Football v West Hill Park (A)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 and U13B Football v West Hill Park (A)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11B/U10A/U9A Netball v The Royal (H)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U11B/U10A/U9A Netball v The Royal (H)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
Girls' 1st Hockey v KES Witley (A)\, meet 3.00pm\, start 4.15pm\, return 6.00pm
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
15:00 to 18:00
Girls' 1st Hockey v KES Witley (A)\, meet 3.00pm\, start 4.15pm\, return 6.00pm
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
15:00 to 18:00
U13A & U13B Girls Hockey v Bohunt (A)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
15:45 to 16:45
U13A & U13B Girls Hockey v Bohunt (A)
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
15:45 to 16:45
Girls' U14 Hockey v Alton Convent (H)\, meet 4.00pm\, start 4.30pm
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
16:00 to 18:00
Girls' U14 Hockey v Alton Convent (H)\, meet 4.00pm\, start 4.30pm
Wed, 11/09/2019 -
16:00 to 18:00
Girls' U16 Hockey 7's Tournament @ Great Ballard (A)\, meet 10.40am\, start 12.30pm\, return 6.00pm
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
10:40 to 18:00
Girls' U16 Hockey 7's Tournament @ Great Ballard (A)\, meet 10.40am\, start 12.30pm\, return 6.00pm
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
10:40 to 18:00
Dunhurst Learning How to Learn Workshop - Blocks 1 and 2
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
11:00 to 17:30
Dunhurst Learning How to Learn Workshop - Blocks 1 and 2
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
11:00 to 17:30
Boys' Football 1st XI/2nd XI v Marlborough College (H)\, meet 1.50pm\, start 2.30pm
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
13:50 to 16:00
Boys' Football 1st XI/2nd XI v Marlborough College (H)\, meet 1.50pm\, start 2.30pm
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
13:50 to 16:00
Dunannie Information Session - All Year Groups
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
18:00 to 18:30
Dunannie Information Session - All Year Groups
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
18:00 to 18:30
Dunannie FoDs Welcome Drinks
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
18:30 to 19:30
Dunannie FoDs Welcome Drinks
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
18:30 to 19:30
Dunhurst Learning How to Learn Workshop - Parent's Briefing
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
19:00 to 20:00
Dunhurst Learning How to Learn Workshop - Parent's Briefing
Thu, 12/09/2019 -
19:00 to 20:00
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition depart to the South Downs - timetbc
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 00:00
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition depart to the South Downs - timetbc Fri, 13/09/2019 - 00:00
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition to the South Downs (13/09-16/09)
Sat, 14/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition to the South Downs (13/09-16/09)
Sat, 14/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Dunhurst - Karl Hopwood\, Internet Safety workshop
Mon, 09/09/2019 -
09:00 to 16:00
Dunhurst - Karl Hopwood\, Internet Safety workshop
Mon, 09/09/2019 -
09:00 to 16:00
Day House Drinks for parents of Blocks 4-6.1
Mon, 09/09/2019 -
18:00 to 19:30
Day House Drinks for parents of Blocks 4-6.1
Mon, 09/09/2019 -
18:00 to 19:30
Geography Trip to Dorset
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Geography Trip to Dorset
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
B1 Coming together - Afternoon and Overnight
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 14:00 to Sat, 14/09/2019 - 09:00
B1 Coming together - Afternoon and Overnight
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 14:00 to Sat, 14/09/2019 - 09:00
All-in Weekend - Sixth Form Show
Sun, 15/09/2019 -
10:00 to 17:30
All-in Weekend - Sixth Form Show
Sun, 15/09/2019 -
10:00 to 17:30
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Music Dept Trip to Royal Opera House\, London (performance starts at 12.00pm)
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
09:00 to 18:00
Music Dept Trip to Royal Opera House\, London (performance starts at 12.00pm)
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
09:00 to 18:00
U11 Football Tournament at Ditcham Park
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
13:30 to 16:00
U11 Football Tournament at Ditcham Park
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
13:30 to 16:00
JAW - Speaker TBC
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
JAW - Speaker TBC
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
Hugh Dickerson\, Google Talk
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
19:30 to 20:30
Hugh Dickerson\, Google Talk
Fri, 13/09/2019 -
19:30 to 20:30
Dunannie & Dunhurst Open Morning
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
10:00 to 12:00
Dunannie & Dunhurst Open Morning
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
10:00 to 12:00
Visit by Arts & Crafts group to Library and Lupton Hall
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
12:00 to 17:00
Visit by Arts & Crafts group to Library and Lupton Hall
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
12:00 to 17:00
Day House Drinks for parents of Block 3
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
12:30 to 13:30
Day House Drinks for parents of Block 3
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
12:30 to 13:30
Dunhurst Art Exhibition group visit to Pallant House
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
13:00 to 16:30
Dunhurst Art Exhibition group visit to Pallant House
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
13:00 to 16:30
All-in Weekend - Sixth Form Show
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
14:00 to 18:00
All-in Weekend - Sixth Form Show
Sat, 14/09/2019 -
14:00 to 18:00
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Geography Trip to Dorset
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Geography Trip to Dorset
Fri, 13/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Boys' U14/U15 Football v Frensham Heights (A)\, meet 1.15pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 4.30pm
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
13:15 to 16:30
Boys' U14/U15 Football v Frensham Heights (A)\, meet 1.15pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 4.30pm
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
13:15 to 16:30
OPRO Mouthguard fittings
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:30
OPRO Mouthguard fittings
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:30
Poetry Series - Julia Copus
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
19:30 to 21:30
Poetry Series - Julia Copus
Tue, 17/09/2019 -
19:30 to 21:30
Block 5 Geography Trip to River Itchen
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
08:00 to 17:30
Block 5 Geography Trip to River Itchen
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
08:00 to 17:30
Girls' U16 Hockey v Lord Wandsworth College (A)\, meet 1.15pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 4.30pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
13:15 to 16:30
Girls' U16 Hockey v Lord Wandsworth College (A)\, meet 1.15pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 4.30pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
13:15 to 16:30
Girls' 1st Hockey v Lord Wandsworth College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
13:45 to 16:00
Girls' 1st Hockey v Lord Wandsworth College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
13:45 to 16:00
U13B Girls Hockey v Lords Wandsworth (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
U13B Girls Hockey v Lords Wandsworth (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
U13A + B Football Tournament at Highfield
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:00
U13A + B Football Tournament at Highfield
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:00
U13A Girls Hockey Tournament (A at Highfield School)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
U13A Girls Hockey Tournament (A at Highfield School)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
U11 Football Tournament at Prebendal
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:00
U11 Football Tournament at Prebendal
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:00
Girls' U15 Hockey v Lord Wandsworth College (A)\, meet 2.15pm\, start 3.15pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:15 to 17:30
Girls' U15 Hockey v Lord Wandsworth College (A)\, meet 2.15pm\, start 3.15pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:15 to 17:30
U11 Netball League Game v St Johns School (H)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U11 Netball League Game v St Johns School (H)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U11B+C Football v The Royal (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11B+C Football v The Royal (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 Football v Great Ballard (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 Football v Great Ballard (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
Boys' 2nd XI Football v TASIS (A) meet 2.45pm\, start 4.00pm\, return 6.45pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:45 to 18:45
Boys' 2nd XI Football v TASIS (A) meet 2.45pm\, start 4.00pm\, return 6.45pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
14:45 to 18:45
Boys' 1st XI Football v TASIS (H) meet 3.30pm\, start 4.00pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
15:30 to 17:45
Boys' 1st XI Football v TASIS (H) meet 3.30pm\, start 4.00pm
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
15:30 to 17:45
U10A & U9A Netball v Churchers Juniors (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
15:30 to 16:30
U10A & U9A Netball v Churchers Juniors (A)
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
15:30 to 16:30
Scholars' Concert in Lupton Hall
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
19:30 to 20:30
Scholars' Concert in Lupton Hall
Wed, 18/09/2019 -
19:30 to 20:30
Group 2 Trip to Osborne House
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
07:00 to 17:30
Group 2 Trip to Osborne House
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
07:00 to 17:30
Group 1 visit to Ivon Hitchens exhibition at Pallant House
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
09:00 to 12:50
Group 1 visit to Ivon Hitchens exhibition at Pallant House
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
09:00 to 12:50
Psychological Approaches to History in the Reading Room
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
17:30 to 21:00
Psychological Approaches to History in the Reading Room
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
17:30 to 21:00
The Grange: Private Vineyard Tour for Parents
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
18:00 to 22:00
The Grange: Private Vineyard Tour for Parents
Thu, 19/09/2019 -
18:00 to 22:00
10 Year OBs chat to 6.2s
Fri, 20/09/2019 - 00:00
10 Year OBs chat to 6.2s Fri, 20/09/2019 - 00:00
Badley Day - Dunhurst and Dunannie Family Walk
Sat, 21/09/2019 -
10:00 to 12:00
Badley Day - Dunhurst and Dunannie Family Walk
Sat, 21/09/2019 -
10:00 to 12:00
Sixth Form Open Morning (by appointment only)
Sat, 21/09/2019 -
10:00 to 14:00
Sixth Form Open Morning (by appointment only)
Sat, 21/09/2019 -
10:00 to 14:00
Boys' 1st XI Football v Corinthian Casuals (H)\, meet 2.00pm\, start 2.30pm
Sat, 21/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
Boys' 1st XI Football v Corinthian Casuals (H)\, meet 2.00pm\, start 2.30pm
Sat, 21/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:15
 
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition to the South Downs (13/09-16/09)
Sat, 14/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition to the South Downs (13/09-16/09)
Sat, 14/09/2019 - 00:00 to Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 20/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 20/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
U10+11 Cross Country at Seaford College
Fri, 20/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:00
U10+11 Cross Country at Seaford College
Fri, 20/09/2019 -
14:00 to 16:00
JAW - Harriet Waley-Cohen
Fri, 20/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
JAW - Harriet Waley-Cohen
Fri, 20/09/2019 -
16:30 to 17:30
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition return from the South Downs - time tbc
Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Silver DofE Qualifying Expedition return from the South Downs - time tbc Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Sports Coaching with Pippa Lock
Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
Sports Coaching with Pippa Lock Mon, 16/09/2019 - 00:00
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Dunannie Individual School Photographs
Mon, 23/09/2019 -
09:00 to 14:00
Dunannie Individual School Photographs
Mon, 23/09/2019 -
09:00 to 14:00
Dunannie Netball/Football v Ditcham
Mon, 23/09/2019 -
15:30 to 16:30
Dunannie Netball/Football v Ditcham
Mon, 23/09/2019 -
15:30 to 16:30
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 24/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Early Morning Dance
Tue, 24/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Boys' U14/U15 Football v St Edmunds (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.15pm
Tue, 24/09/2019 -
13:45 to 16:00
Boys' U14/U15 Football v St Edmunds (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.15pm
Tue, 24/09/2019 -
13:45 to 16:00
Block 4-6.2 Dance Trip to The Mayflower Theatre in Southampton
Tue, 24/09/2019 -
17:30 to 23:00
Block 4-6.2 Dance Trip to The Mayflower Theatre in Southampton
Tue, 24/09/2019 -
17:30 to 23:00
Badley Day
Wed, 25/09/2019 - 00:00
Badley Day Wed, 25/09/2019 - 00:00
Visiting Theatre: My Kind of Michael
Thu, 26/09/2019 -
19:30 to 20:30
Visiting Theatre: My Kind of Michael
Thu, 26/09/2019 -
19:30 to 20:30
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Dunannie Shake & Wake
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
08:15 to 08:30
Saturday Lessons 1-6
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
08:45 to 13:00
Saturday Lessons 1-6
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
08:45 to 13:00
Dunhurst & Dunannie MacMillian Coffee Morning
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
10:00 to 12:00
Dunhurst & Dunannie MacMillian Coffee Morning
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
10:00 to 12:00
Block 3 Parents' Lunch in the Design Building
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
13:00 to 14:30
Block 3 Parents' Lunch in the Design Building
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
13:00 to 14:30
Block 3 Welcome from the Headmaster\, followed by Parents' Meeting
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
15:00 to 15:30
Block 3 Welcome from the Headmaster\, followed by Parents' Meeting
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
15:00 to 15:30
Block 3 Parents' Meeting
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
15:30 to 18:00
Block 3 Parents' Meeting
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
15:30 to 18:00
Dunhurst Long Leave Weekend
Fri, 27/09/2019 - 15:30
Dunhurst Long Leave Weekend
Fri, 27/09/2019 - 15:30
Long Leave Weekend starts at 3.30pm
Fri, 27/09/2019 - 15:30
Long Leave Weekend starts at 3.30pm
Fri, 27/09/2019 - 15:30
Saturday Detention
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
15:40 to 16:40
Saturday Detention
Fri, 27/09/2019 -
15:40 to 16:40
 
Boarders Return
Sun, 29/09/2019 -
18:00 to 20:00
Boarders Return
Sun, 29/09/2019 -
18:00 to 20:00
Boarders may return from 6.00pm (no supper)
Sun, 29/09/2019 - 18:00
Boarders may return from 6.00pm (no supper)
Sun, 29/09/2019 - 18:00
Long Leave Weekend ends
Sun, 29/09/2019 - 21:00
Long Leave Weekend ends
Sun, 29/09/2019 - 21:00
U11B/U10A/U9A Netball v Ditcham Park (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U11B/U10A/U9A Netball v Ditcham Park (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U9 Football v Seaford (H)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 Football v Seaford (H)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11A Netball League v Portsmouth High School (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U11A Netball League v Portsmouth High School (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U13A & U13B Girls Hockey v Mayville (H)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U13A & U13B Girls Hockey v Mayville (H)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
14:30 to 16:15
U11A\, B + C Football v Churcher's (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
15:30 to 16:45
U11A\, B + C Football v Churcher's (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
15:30 to 16:45
U13 A+B Football v Perins (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
15:45 to 16:45
U13 A+B Football v Perins (A)
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
15:45 to 16:45
Girls' 1st Hockey v Portsmouth High (H)\, meet 3.45pm\, start 4.15pm
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
15:45 to 17:30
Girls' 1st Hockey v Portsmouth High (H)\, meet 3.45pm\, start 4.15pm
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
15:45 to 17:30
Donor Thank You Drinks Reception
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
18:00 to 19:30
Donor Thank You Drinks Reception
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
18:00 to 19:30
Band Night
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
19:30 to 21:30
Band Night
Wed, 25/09/2019 -
19:30 to 21:30
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Bedales Taster Day - English and Art
Mon, 30/09/2019 -
09:30 to 15:00
Bedales Taster Day - English and Art
Mon, 30/09/2019 -
09:30 to 15:00
Pallant House Gallery: Private Exhibition Tour with Ivon Hitchens for Parents
Mon, 30/09/2019 -
10:30 to 14:00
Pallant House Gallery: Private Exhibition Tour with Ivon Hitchens for Parents
Mon, 30/09/2019 -
10:30 to 14:00