Primary tabs

To narrow your results, tick the appropriate box below.

November 2018

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
Block 2 - Photography Workshop
Thu, 01/11/2018 -
08:00 to 17:30
Block 2 - Photography Workshop
Thu, 01/11/2018 -
08:00 to 17:30
Chichester Festival Theatre (Y3)
Thu, 01/11/2018 -
12:30 to 17:30
Chichester Festival Theatre (Y3)
Thu, 01/11/2018 -
12:30 to 17:30
Coffee Morning Nursery (all visitors welcome) Dunannie Library
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
08:30 to 09:30
Coffee Morning Nursery (all visitors welcome) Dunannie Library
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
08:30 to 09:30
6.1 Geography Fieldtrip to Dorset\, depart at 8.45am (until 04/11)
Fri, 02/11/2018 - 08:45
6.1 Geography Fieldtrip to Dorset\, depart at 8.45am (until 04/11)
Fri, 02/11/2018 - 08:45
Group 2 - David Shepherd Wildlife Foundation art workshop
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Group 2 - David Shepherd Wildlife Foundation art workshop
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Dunhurst JAW - David Shepherd Foundation - Jo Elphick
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
Dunhurst JAW - David Shepherd Foundation - Jo Elphick
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
Dunhurst - FOD's Bonfire + Fireworks
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:30
Dunhurst - FOD's Bonfire + Fireworks
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:30
Music Event - James Taylor Quartet in the Theatre
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Music Event - James Taylor Quartet in the Theatre
Fri, 02/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
6.1 Geography Fieldtrip to Dorset (until 04/11)
Sat, 03/11/2018 - 00:00
6.1 Geography Fieldtrip to Dorset (until 04/11) Sat, 03/11/2018 - 00:00
6.1 Geography Fieldtrip return Dorset at 7.00pm
Sun, 04/11/2018 - 19:00
6.1 Geography Fieldtrip return Dorset at 7.00pm
Sun, 04/11/2018 - 19:00
16+ Assessments
Sat, 03/11/2018 -
09:00 to 18:00
16+ Assessments
Sat, 03/11/2018 -
09:00 to 18:00
Silver DofE Training Walk
Sat, 03/11/2018 -
13:30 to 18:00
Silver DofE Training Walk
Sat, 03/11/2018 -
13:30 to 18:00
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Groups' - Play Week
Mon, 05/11/2018 - 00:00
Groups' - Play Week Mon, 05/11/2018 - 00:00
Saturday Lessons (1-6)
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
08:45 to 13:00
Saturday Lessons (1-6)
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
08:45 to 13:00
Y2 Visit to Manor Farm Country Park
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
09:00 to 15:00
Y2 Visit to Manor Farm Country Park
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
09:00 to 15:00
Y1 visit South Downs Planetarium
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
09:45 to 15:15
Y1 visit South Downs Planetarium
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
09:45 to 15:15
Boys' U14/U15 Football v More House School (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U14/U15 Football v More House School (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Guitar and Percussion (The Well)
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Guitar and Percussion (The Well)
Tue, 06/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Boys' 1st XI Football v Hampton (A)\, meet 12.30pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 6.30pm
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
12:30 to 18:30
Boys' 1st XI Football v Hampton (A)\, meet 12.30pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 6.30pm
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
12:30 to 18:30
Girls' U14/U15 Hockey v Christ's Hospital (A)\, meet 1.00pm\, start 2.30pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
13:00 to 17:30
Girls' U14/U15 Hockey v Christ's Hospital (A)\, meet 1.00pm\, start 2.30pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
13:00 to 17:30
U10A Netball Tournament (A) at Churchers College Junior School (leave Dunhurst 12.00)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
13:00 to 17:30
U10A Netball Tournament (A) at Churchers College Junior School (leave Dunhurst 12.00)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
13:00 to 17:30
Gecko workshop - Theatre Studies Sixth Form
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:45
Gecko workshop - Theatre Studies Sixth Form
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:45
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v Ryde School (H)\, meet 2.00pm\, start 2.30pm
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v Ryde School (H)\, meet 2.00pm\, start 2.30pm
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
U11A Football tournament at Churcher's Junior (leave Dunhurst 13.00)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:00 to 17:00
U11A Football tournament at Churcher's Junior (leave Dunhurst 13.00)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:00 to 17:00
Cross Country - Haskell Trophy (Relays)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:00 to 18:00
Cross Country - Haskell Trophy (Relays)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:00 to 18:00
U13A+B Football v Morehouse (H) (League)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13A+B Football v Morehouse (H) (League)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11A Hampshire Independent School Netball League v Kingscourt (A) (leave Dunhurst at 13.30pm)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11A Hampshire Independent School Netball League v Kingscourt (A) (leave Dunhurst at 13.30pm)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11B & U10B Netball v Prebendal (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11B & U10B Netball v Prebendal (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13 Netball v Prebendal (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.30pm)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 17:00
U13 Netball v Prebendal (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.30pm)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:30 to 17:00
U13 Girls Hockey v Seaford College (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:45 to 17:30
U13 Girls Hockey v Seaford College (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
14:45 to 17:30
U9 Netball V Boundary Oak (A) (leave Dunhurst at 14.15)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
15:15 to 17:30
U9 Netball V Boundary Oak (A) (leave Dunhurst at 14.15)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
15:15 to 17:30
U9 Football v Buriton (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:00
U9 Football v Buriton (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:00
U11B Football v Meoncross (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:30
U11B Football v Meoncross (H)
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:30
Dunannie Parents' Evening
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
18:00 to 20:00
Dunannie Parents' Evening
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
18:00 to 20:00
Global Awareness Lecture - Kate Adie
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Global Awareness Lecture - Kate Adie
Wed, 07/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Group 2 - Victorian Afternoon
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Group 2 - Victorian Afternoon
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Informal Service of Holy Communion\, meet in Reception
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
17:30 to 18:30
Informal Service of Holy Communion\, meet in Reception
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
17:30 to 18:30
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Singers (The Well)
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Singers (The Well)
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Music Performance - Band Night in the Quad
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:30
Music Performance - Band Night in the Quad
Thu, 08/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:30
Girls' U14 Hockey\, Hampshire Trophy\, Southampton (A)\, meet 12.00pm\, start 1.00pm\, return 6.30pm
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
12:00 to 18:30
Girls' U14 Hockey\, Hampshire Trophy\, Southampton (A)\, meet 12.00pm\, start 1.00pm\, return 6.30pm
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
12:00 to 18:30
Groups' Play Matinee Performance
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Groups' Play Matinee Performance
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Block 1 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:30
Block 1 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:30
Dunhurst JAW - Groups' Play
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
Dunhurst JAW - Groups' Play
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
Groups' Play Evening Performance
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
18:15 to 19:15
Groups' Play Evening Performance
Fri, 09/11/2018 -
18:15 to 19:15
ISS Battersea Schools Fair
Sat, 10/11/2018 - 00:00
ISS Battersea Schools Fair Sat, 10/11/2018 - 00:00
ISS Battersea School Fair
Sun, 11/11/2018 - 00:00
ISS Battersea School Fair Sun, 11/11/2018 - 00:00
Steep Fireworks Night
Mon, 05/11/2018 -
18:45 to 20:00
Steep Fireworks Night
Mon, 05/11/2018 -
18:45 to 20:00
16+ Scholarships
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
09:00 to 17:00
16+ Scholarships
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
09:00 to 17:00
Block 1 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
11:00 to 13:30
Block 1 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
11:00 to 13:30
FoBs Tea and Coffee for All Blocks in the Sixth Form Social Space
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
11:45 to 13:00
FoBs Tea and Coffee for All Blocks in the Sixth Form Social Space
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
11:45 to 13:00
BAC Devised (Theatre Arts) All-In Weekend
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
14:00 to 18:00
BAC Devised (Theatre Arts) All-In Weekend
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
14:00 to 18:00
Ruth Whiting Memorial Event in the Quad
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:30
Ruth Whiting Memorial Event in the Quad
Sat, 10/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:30
BAC Devised (Theatre Arts) All-In Weekend
Sun, 11/11/2018 -
10:00 to 18:00
BAC Devised (Theatre Arts) All-In Weekend
Sun, 11/11/2018 -
10:00 to 18:00
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Book Fair Week
Mon, 12/11/2018 - 00:00 to Sat, 17/11/2018 - 00:00
Book Fair Week
Mon, 12/11/2018 - 00:00 to Sat, 17/11/2018 - 00:00
Boarders Return
Sun, 18/11/2018 - 18:00
Boarders Return
Sun, 18/11/2018 - 18:00
Long Leave Weekend ends
Sun, 18/11/2018 - 21:00
Long Leave Weekend ends
Sun, 18/11/2018 - 21:00
Dunannie Parents' Evening
Mon, 12/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:00
Dunannie Parents' Evening
Mon, 12/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:00
Groups' Play - Evening Performance
Mon, 12/11/2018 -
18:00 to 20:00
Groups' Play - Evening Performance
Mon, 12/11/2018 -
18:00 to 20:00
Sixth Form Design Trip
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
12:30 to 17:30
Sixth Form Design Trip
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
12:30 to 17:30
Dunhurst - The Wind in the Willows - Performance and Workshop
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
13:00 to 16:00
Dunhurst - The Wind in the Willows - Performance and Workshop
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
13:00 to 16:00
Boys' U15 Football v Winchester College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U15 Football v Winchester College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U14 Football v Winchester College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U14 Football v Winchester College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Dunannie Performers' Platform
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
15:45 to 16:30
Dunannie Performers' Platform
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
15:45 to 16:30
Jamie Shadbolt Explorer Visit DofE in G2
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
17:30 to 18:30
Jamie Shadbolt Explorer Visit DofE in G2
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
17:30 to 18:30
Enter The Dragon performance in the Theatre
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
19:30 to 20:30
Enter The Dragon performance in the Theatre
Tue, 13/11/2018 -
19:30 to 20:30
Oxbridge Interview Preparation Visit
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
08:00 to 18:00
Oxbridge Interview Preparation Visit
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
08:00 to 18:00
U13 Girls EGHA Hockey Tournament (A) at Hurst College \, Hurstpierpoint (leave Dunhurst 08.00)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
08:00 to 17:30
U13 Girls EGHA Hockey Tournament (A) at Hurst College \, Hurstpierpoint (leave Dunhurst 08.00)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
08:00 to 17:30
U10 Football Festival at PGS (leave Dunhurst 12.45)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
13:30 to 17:00
U10 Football Festival at PGS (leave Dunhurst 12.45)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
13:30 to 17:00
U9 Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:00
U9 Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:00
Parenting Workshop
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:00 to 15:30
Parenting Workshop
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:00 to 15:30
U9/U10B/U11B Netball v Portsmouth Grammer School (H)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9/U10B/U11B Netball v Portsmouth Grammer School (H)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13A & U12A Netball v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13A & U12A Netball v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13 A+B Football v Box Hill (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.00)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:30 to 17:00
U13 A+B Football v Box Hill (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.00)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
14:30 to 17:00
Girls' U15 Hockey v Hampshire Collegiate (A)\, meet 3.00pm\, start4.15pm
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
Girls' U15 Hockey v Hampshire Collegiate (A)\, meet 3.00pm\, start4.15pm
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
U10 & U11 Netball v St Ives (A) (leave Dunhurst 14.00pm)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
U10 & U11 Netball v St Ives (A) (leave Dunhurst 14.00pm)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
Girls' U14 Hockey v Lord Wandsworth (H)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 3.45pm
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:15 to 17:00
Girls' U14 Hockey v Lord Wandsworth (H)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 3.45pm
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:15 to 17:00
U11 Football v Frensham Heights (A) (leave Dunhurst 14.30)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:15
U11 Football v Frensham Heights (A) (leave Dunhurst 14.30)
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:15
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v Prior's Field (H)\, meet 4.30pm\, start 5.00pm
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
16:30 to 18:30
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v Prior's Field (H)\, meet 4.30pm\, start 5.00pm
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
16:30 to 18:30
Music Performance - Exhibitioner Concert in Lupton Hall
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Music Performance - Exhibitioner Concert in Lupton Hall
Wed, 14/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
FOD - Drop off coffee
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
08:30 to 09:30
FOD - Drop off coffee
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
08:30 to 09:30
Girls' U15 Hockey\, Hampshire Trophy\, Southampton (A)\, meet 12.00pm\, start 1.00pm
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
12:00 to 18:30
Girls' U15 Hockey\, Hampshire Trophy\, Southampton (A)\, meet 12.00pm\, start 1.00pm
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
12:00 to 18:30
Groups' - Quantum Theatre ‘A Christmas Carol’
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
13:45 to 15:00
Groups' - Quantum Theatre ‘A Christmas Carol’
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
13:45 to 15:00
Boys' 1st XI & 2nd XI Football v Winchester College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' 1st XI & 2nd XI Football v Winchester College (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Piano\, Wind and Brass
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Piano\, Wind and Brass
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Whole School Dance in the Quad
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:30
Whole School Dance in the Quad
Thu, 15/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:30
Dunannie - Children in Need Day
Fri, 16/11/2018 - 00:00
Dunannie - Children in Need Day Fri, 16/11/2018 - 00:00
Long Leave Weekend
Sat, 17/11/2018 - 00:00
Long Leave Weekend Sat, 17/11/2018 - 00:00
Dunhurst - Individual School Photos
Fri, 16/11/2018 -
09:30 to 11:30
Dunhurst - Individual School Photos
Fri, 16/11/2018 -
09:30 to 11:30
6.2 Parents' Welcome from the Headmaster and Parents' Meeting
Fri, 16/11/2018 -
15:00 to 18:00
6.2 Parents' Welcome from the Headmaster and Parents' Meeting
Fri, 16/11/2018 -
15:00 to 18:00
Long Leave Weekend begins
Fri, 16/11/2018 - 15:30
Long Leave Weekend begins
Fri, 16/11/2018 - 15:30
Leave Weekend
Fri, 16/11/2018 - 16:00
Leave Weekend
Fri, 16/11/2018 - 16:00
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Dance Workshop - Company Chameleon
Mon, 19/11/2018 -
08:45 to 17:30
Dance Workshop - Company Chameleon
Mon, 19/11/2018 -
08:45 to 17:30
U13 Girls In2Hockey Tournament (A) at Southampton Sports Centre (leave Dunhurst 12.00)
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
13:00 to 17:30
U13 Girls In2Hockey Tournament (A) at Southampton Sports Centre (leave Dunhurst 12.00)
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
13:00 to 17:30
Boys' U14 Football v Ditcham Park (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U14 Football v Ditcham Park (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U15 Football v Ditcham Park (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U15 Football v Ditcham Park (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Strings and Harp
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Dunhurst - Performers' Platform Strings and Harp
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
18:00 to 19:00
Theatre Event - External Dance Performance\, Company CHAMELEON 10
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Theatre Event - External Dance Performance\, Company CHAMELEON 10
Tue, 20/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Dunhurst - RSC Live Streaming of Romeo and Juliet
Wed, 21/11/2018 - 00:00
Dunhurst - RSC Live Streaming of Romeo and Juliet Wed, 21/11/2018 - 00:00
Dunhurst Musicians to Welcome Club Steep
Thu, 22/11/2018 -
15:00 to 16:45
Dunhurst Musicians to Welcome Club Steep
Thu, 22/11/2018 -
15:00 to 16:45
BAC Drama Performances in the Studio
Thu, 22/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
BAC Drama Performances in the Studio
Thu, 22/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Sixth Form Engineering trip to Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
07:30 to 17:30
Sixth Form Engineering trip to Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
07:30 to 17:30
Block 1 - Practice Interviews
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
10:00 to 12:30
Block 1 - Practice Interviews
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
10:00 to 12:30
Sixth Form Opera Trip to the Mayflower\, Southampton
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
16:00 to 22:30
Sixth Form Opera Trip to the Mayflower\, Southampton
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
16:00 to 22:30
Block 2 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:30
Block 2 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:30
Dunhurst JAW - HOPIT - Charity Presentations
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
Dunhurst JAW - HOPIT - Charity Presentations
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
BAC Drama Performances in the Studio
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
BAC Drama Performances in the Studio
Fri, 23/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Bedales Open Morning - by appointment only
Sat, 24/11/2018 -
10:00 to 14:00
Bedales Open Morning - by appointment only
Sat, 24/11/2018 -
10:00 to 14:00
Bedales Open Morning
Sat, 24/11/2018 -
10:00 to 14:00
Bedales Open Morning
Sat, 24/11/2018 -
10:00 to 14:00
Block 2 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Sat, 24/11/2018 -
11:00 to 13:30
Block 2 - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Sat, 24/11/2018 -
11:00 to 13:30
6.1 and 6.2 Dance & Drama Careers Day in London
Sun, 25/11/2018 -
08:00 to 23:00
6.1 and 6.2 Dance & Drama Careers Day in London
Sun, 25/11/2018 -
08:00 to 23:00
St Cecilia Concert Rehearsals in the Quad
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
08:45 to 13:00
St Cecilia Concert Rehearsals in the Quad
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
08:45 to 13:00
Trinity Music Exams
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
08:50 to 13:00
Trinity Music Exams
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
08:50 to 13:00
Boys' U15 Football v Lord Wandsworth College (A)\, meet 1.15pm\, start 2.30pm\, return 5.00pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
13:15 to 17:00
Boys' U15 Football v Lord Wandsworth College (A)\, meet 1.15pm\, start 2.30pm\, return 5.00pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
13:15 to 17:00
U13A+B Football v Ditcham Park (H) (League)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13A+B Football v Ditcham Park (H) (League)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U10A+B Football v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U10A+B Football v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U10A & U9A Netball v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U10A & U9A Netball v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9 Football v Great Ballard (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.30)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:30
U9 Football v Great Ballard (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.30)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:30
U11A Hampshire Independent Girls Netball League v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11A Hampshire Independent Girls Netball League v Ditcham Park (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11 Football v PGS (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U11 Football v PGS (H)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
Girls' U14 Hockey v Kings\, Winchester (A)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.00pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
15:15 to 18:00
Girls' U14 Hockey v Kings\, Winchester (A)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.00pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
15:15 to 18:00
Girls' U15 Hockey v PGS (A)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.00pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
15:15 to 18:00
Girls' U15 Hockey v PGS (A)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.00pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
15:15 to 18:00
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v KES Witley (A)\, meet 3.30pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.30pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
15:30 to 18:30
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v KES Witley (A)\, meet 3.30pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.30pm
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
15:30 to 18:30
U13A & U12A Netball v Ditcham Park (A) (leave Dunhurst 3.30pm)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
16:00 to 17:30
U13A & U12A Netball v Ditcham Park (A) (leave Dunhurst 3.30pm)
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
16:00 to 17:30
Music - St Cecilia Concert in Lupton Hall
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:30
Music - St Cecilia Concert in Lupton Hall
Wed, 21/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:30
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Dunannie Dress Rehearsal (time tbc)
Mon, 26/11/2018 - 00:00
Dunannie Dress Rehearsal (time tbc) Mon, 26/11/2018 - 00:00
Dunhurst - St Peter's Church Christmas Concert
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
10:00 to 14:15
Dunhurst - St Peter's Church Christmas Concert
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
10:00 to 14:15
Boys' U15 Football v Frensham Heights (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U15 Football v Frensham Heights (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U14 Football v Frensham Heights (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Boys' U14 Football v Frensham Heights (H)\, meet 1.45pm\, start 2.30pm
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
13:45 to 16:30
Civics - Hugo Burge in Lupton Hall
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
19:15 to 20:15
Civics - Hugo Burge in Lupton Hall
Tue, 27/11/2018 -
19:15 to 20:15
Dunannie Christmas Production
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
09:30 to 10:30
Dunannie Christmas Production
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
09:30 to 10:30
Boys' U18B Football v Box Hill (H)\, meet 1.30pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:15
Boys' U18B Football v Box Hill (H)\, meet 1.30pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:15
Boys' 1st XI Football v Box Hill (H)\, meet 1.30pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:15
Boys' 1st XI Football v Box Hill (H)\, meet 1.30pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:15
U11 Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:00
U11 Football Festival at Dunhurst
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
13:30 to 16:00
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v St John's College (H)\, meet 2.00pm\, start2.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Girls' 1st XI Hockey v St John's College (H)\, meet 2.00pm\, start2.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:00 to 16:00
Boys' U15 Football v Box Hill (A)\, meet 1.00pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:15 to 17:30
Boys' U15 Football v Box Hill (A)\, meet 1.00pm\, start 2.15pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:15 to 17:30
Boys' U14 Football v Box Hill (H)\, meet 1.30pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:15 to 16:15
Boys' U14 Football v Box Hill (H)\, meet 1.30pm\, start 2.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:15 to 16:15
U9A/U10A/U10B Netball v Portsmouth Grammer School (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.30pm)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U9A/U10A/U10B Netball v Portsmouth Grammer School (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.30pm)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13 & U12 Netball V Mayville (H) 2.30pm start. Finish 4.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:30
U13 & U12 Netball V Mayville (H) 2.30pm start. Finish 4.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:30
U13 Rugby sevens v Great Ballard (H)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
U13 Rugby sevens v Great Ballard (H)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
14:30 to 16:00
Girls' U15 Hockey v Bohunt (A)\, meet 3.00pm\, start 3.45pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
Girls' U15 Hockey v Bohunt (A)\, meet 3.00pm\, start 3.45pm\, return 5.30pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
U11A & U11B Netball v St Hilarys (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.45pm)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
U11A & U11B Netball v St Hilarys (A) (leave Dunhurst 13.45pm)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:00 to 17:30
Girls' U14 Hockey v PGS (A)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:15 to 18:15
Girls' U14 Hockey v PGS (A)\, meet 3.15pm\, start 4.30pm\, return 6.15pm
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:15 to 18:15
U9 Football v Frensham Heights (A) (leave Dunhurst 14.30)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:15
U9 Football v Frensham Heights (A) (leave Dunhurst 14.30)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
15:30 to 17:15
U13A & U12A Netball v St Edmunds (H)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
16:00 to 17:45
U13A & U12A Netball v St Edmunds (H)
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
16:00 to 17:45
Drama Studio Event - Brilliance
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Drama Studio Event - Brilliance
Wed, 28/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Dunannie Christmas Production
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
09:30 to 10:30
Dunannie Christmas Production
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
09:30 to 10:30
Choir Rehearsal for Christmas Service in the Quad
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
14:15 to 15:30
Choir Rehearsal for Christmas Service in the Quad
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
14:15 to 15:30
Groups' - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:00
Groups' - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:00
House of MinaLima\, Soho\, London (in aid of John Badley Foundation)
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
19:00 to 21:00
House of MinaLima\, Soho\, London (in aid of John Badley Foundation)
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
19:00 to 21:00
Bedales Fashion Show - The Lupton Hall
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Bedales Fashion Show - The Lupton Hall
Thu, 29/11/2018 -
19:30 to 21:00
Dunhurst - ABRSM (Music) Exams
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
09:30 to 16:30
Dunhurst - ABRSM (Music) Exams
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
09:30 to 16:30
Groups' - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:30
Groups' - Parent/Teacher Appointments
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
16:00 to 18:30
JAW - Rolls Royce Cars - Frank Ludwig
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
JAW - Rolls Royce Cars - Frank Ludwig
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
16:30 to 17:30
Save the Children Concert at Churcher's College\, meet at Music School 6.30pm\, start 7.30pm
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
18:30 to 21:00
Save the Children Concert at Churcher's College\, meet at Music School 6.30pm\, start 7.30pm
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
18:30 to 21:00
Dunhurst Parents Christmas Party
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
19:00 to 22:00
Dunhurst Parents Christmas Party
Fri, 30/11/2018 -
19:00 to 22:00